ONTi SC UPC TO SC UPC Fiber Patch Cable 1M 3M 5M 10M 20M 30M SX 2.0mm 3.0mm FTTH Fiber Patch Cables SM Optical Jumper Pigtail

  • Sale
  • Regular price $38.99


Brand Name: ONTi
Certification: CE
Origin: CN(Origin)
Compatible: Ubiquiti
Compatible: brocade
Compatible: FOUNDRY
Compatible: Linksys
Compatible: planet
Compatible: Ciena
Compatible: Finisar
Compatible: H3C
Compatible: Huawei
Fiber Type: Single Mode
Connector Type: SC/UPC
Size: 20*19*3CM
Model Number: ONT-FJ-SSSU
Connector: SC-SC
Fiber Diameter: 3.0 mm
Product Name: fiber optic patch cord
Insertion Loss: less than 0.2dB
Return loss: More then 50dB
Color: Yellow